BG Eight Seconds Spice

Date of Birth:
9/29/2014
Description:
Red head, sides, and legs. Line back top and bottom.
Nickname:
Sprice Girl
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Buffalo Gap Longhorns, LLC
Breeder:
Rockin H Longhorns
OCV'd:
No
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 Buffalo Gap Longhorns