BG High Rolller

Date of Birth:
12/16/2017
Description:
Brindle
Nickname:
High Roller
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Buffalo Gap Longhorns
Breeder:
Buffalo Gap Longhorns
OCV'd:
No
PH #:
07
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$750
Sales Comments:
SOLD. Thank you Debi Alford for your purchase. Double bred FL Rio Maxine with Cowboy Tuff Chex and CV Cowboy Casanova. He is brindle and gorgeous. High Roller was steered in 2018.
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip44.500004/20/2019  
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 Buffalo Gap Longhorns